Groep 4 2e ronde -

Groep 4 2e ronde

Groep 4 2e ronde

Team G P
1 ASV'33 5 0 0
2 Avanti'31 4 0 0
3 Avanti'31 5 0 0
4 Avanti'31 6 0 0
5 Bavos 4 0 0
6 Berghem Sport 5 0 0
7 Berghem Sport 6 0 0
8 Berghem Sport 7 0 0
9 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 0 0
10 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 0 0
11 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 0 0
12 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 0 0
13 Boekel Sport 5 0 0
14 Boekel Sport 7 0 0
15 Boekel Sport 8 0 0
16 Boekoel 3 0 0
17 Boerdonk 2 0 0
18 Bruheze 6 0 0
19 BVV'27 2 0 0
20 Chevremont 4 0 0
21 De Leeuw 5 0 0
22 DESM 4 0 0
23 DFO '20 5 0 0
24 DVG 6 0 0
25 Egchel 1 0 0
26 Egchel 3 0 0
27 EGS'20 8 0 0
28 Erp 8 0 0
29 EVVC 6 0 0
30 FC de Rakt 5 0 0
31 FC Kerkrade-West 4 0 0
32 FC Uden 4 0 0
33 FC Uden 5 0 0
34 FCV-Venlo 5 0 0
35 Festilent 7 0 0
36 Geertruidse Boys 2 0 0
37 Gemert 10 0 0
38 Gemert 13 0 0
39 Gemert 15 0 0
40 Geusselt Sport 3 0 0
41 GSV'28 3 0 0
42 Handel 3 0 0
43 HBV 6 0 0
44 HVCH 10 0 0
45 HVCH 13 0 0
46 HVCH 14 0 0
47 HVCH 15 0 0
48 HVCH 8 0 0
49 HVCH 9 0 0
50 Juliana Mill 4 0 0
51 Leonidas - W 4 0 0
52 Leonidas - W 6 0 0
53 Mierlo Hout 4 0 0
54 Mifano 6 0 0
55 Mifano 8 0 0
56 MMC Weert 5 0 0
57 Neerbeek RKVV 3 0 0
58 Nooit Gedacht 7 0 0
59 NWC 8 0 0
60 Olympia Boys 2 0 0
61 Olympia'18 4 0 0
62 Olympia'18 5 0 0
63 OVCS 3 0 0
64 Prinses Irene 6 0 0
65 RESIA 2 0 0
66 Rhode/VSB 10 0 0
67 Rhode/VSB 11 0 0
68 Rhode/VSB 6 0 0
69 RKASV 4 0 0
70 RKSVB 2 0 0
71 RKSVO 35+1 0 0
72 RKVB 2 0 0
73 Ruwaard 2 0 0
74 S.V. Brandevoort 4 0 0
75 S.V. Brandevoort 7 0 0
76 s.v. Laar 5 0 0
77 Sanderbout 2 0 0
78 SCG 3 0 0
79 Schijndel/DE WIT 10 0 0
80 Schijndel/DE WIT 11 0 0
81 Schinveld 3 0 0
82 SES 35+1 0 0
83 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 4 0 0
84 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 0 0
85 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 0 0
86 Sportclub Irene 9 0 0
87 Sportclub Leeuwen 3 0 0
88 Sportclub'25 3 0 0
89 Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition 4 0 0
90 Stevensweert 1 0 0
91 Stiphout Vooruit 4 0 0
92 Stiphout Vooruit 6 0 0
93 SV DWSH'18 4 0 0
94 sv O.S.S. 1920 8 0 0
95 SV Olland 2 0 0
96 SV Someren 5 0 0
97 SV Someren 7 0 0
98 SV Someren 9 0 0
99 SV Venray 10 0 0
100 SV Venray 11 0 0
101 SV Venray 12 0 0
102 SV Venray 9 0 0
103 SVH'39 3 0 0
104 TSC '04 5 0 0
105 V.V. Achates 4 0 0
106 Vianen Vooruit 3 0 0
107 Volharding 6 0 0
108 Volkel 7 0 0
109 Vorstenbossche Boys 5 0 0
110 Vorstenbossche Boys 6 0 0
111 VV ALFA SPORT 5 0 0
112 VV Baarlo 4 0 0
113 VV Born 2 0 0
114 VV Zwentibold 4 0 0
115 VVV'03 4 0 0
116 vvVOS 4 0 0
117 Weltania 3 0 0
118 Weltania 4 0 0
119 Wittenhorst 5 0 0
120 ZSV 5 0 0
121 ZSV 6 0 0
122 RK Deso 4 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!